Over the years of dedication, we have been a trusted name among the suppliers of Apricot Oil to our highly esteemed clients. This oil contains high fatty acids, Vitamin A and E which can be used for moisturizing and nourishing dry and mature skin. This oil is popularly used in cosmetics such as soaps, creams, and skin lotions. The oil gets easily absorbed into the skin without leaving any oily residue. Apricot Oil has gained us huge applaud from our clients in the form of high rising demands among our competitors.
Cash in Advance (CID), Cash Advance (CA)
100 Kilograms Per Day
Main Export Market(s)
Africa, Middle East, Western Europe, Eastern Europe, South America, North America, Central America, Australia, Asia