We are an eminent manufacturer of Radish Seed Oil to our huge clientele base. Can be It used as a daily serum for hair, nails and skin. This oil has a beneficial effect on brittle nails. Radish Seed Oil is a triglyceride with the unusal combination of C18, C20 and C22 fatty acids that makes it stand apart from other cosmetic plant oils. It stands high on quality, purity, effectiveness and has a long shelf life as tested by our experts.
Cash in Advance (CID), Cash Advance (CA)
100 Kilograms Per Day
Main Export Market(s)
Africa, Middle East, Western Europe, Eastern Europe, South America, North America, Central America, Australia, Asia